Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Makenna (Marossy) Moralas (Marossy) Moralas, Makenna Substitute
Christine Ana Ana, Christine Substitute
Cody Anderson Anderson, Cody M.S. Math Teacher
Denise Astle Astle, Denise First Grade Teacher
Allex Behrends Behrends, Allex Substitute
Terrie Boyce Boyce, Terrie Registrar/Admissions Director
Debbie Codner Codner, Debbie First Grade Teacher
Tyler Codner Codner, Tyler Instructional Aide
Bridgette Conner-Lowery Conner-Lowery, Bridgette PK4 Teacher
Nicole Dunn Dunn, Nicole Administrative Assistant
LaCheyva Edmonis Edmonis, LaCheyva Dance Instructor
Kristen Elizondo Elizondo, Kristen Administrator
Diana Escobar Escobar, Diana Kindergarten Teacher
Sandy Fedele Fedele, Sandy PK4 Teacher
Hanna Gomez Gomez, Hanna Instructional Aide
Theresa Hargrove Hargrove, Theresa
Tracie Hernandez Hernandez, Tracie Instructional Aide
Stephanie Hsueh Hsueh, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher
PTP ICA ICA, PTP
Uniforms ICA-ICAP ICA-ICAP, Uniforms Uniform Store
Julie Jaehn Jaehn, Julie Fourth Grade Teacher
Arianna Jovillar Jovillar, Arianna Second Grade Teacher
Tehani Kaneakua Kaneakua, Tehani Fifth Grade
Kristen Kennedy Kennedy, Kristen Preschool Director
Rick Kennedy Kennedy, Rick Security
Jenna Kutnar Kutnar, Jenna PS3 Teacher
Luz Lopez Lopez, Luz Stay at home mom
Julia Lourenco Lourenco, Julia Second Grade Teacher
Haley Maholick Maholick, Haley Fourth Grade Teacher
Jennifer McAffee McAffee, Jennifer M.S. Science Teacher
Natalia McCulloch McCulloch, Natalia Third Grade Teacher
Jamie McGinnis McGinnis, Jamie Elementary Chaplain
Devin McLaughlin McLaughlin, Devin VPA
Kalie McLaughlin McLaughlin, Kalie Substitute
Caroline McLoone McLoone, Caroline
Oralia Meraz Meraz, Oralia Spanish Teacher
Patria Montgomery Montgomery, Patria Computer Teacher
Guadalupe Montoya Montoya, Guadalupe M.S. History Teacher
Lacey Morris Morris, Lacey Administrative Assistant
Emma Nelson Nelson, Emma
Veronica Perez Perez, Veronica
Danielle Pizzariello Pizzariello, Danielle Third Grade Teacher
Catherine Polyak Polyak, Catherine Principal
Gil Quintana Quintana, Gil Facilities Administration
Keilyn Rader Rader, Keilyn Teacher's Aide
Genesis Ramirez Ramirez, Genesis Extended Care
Germaine Santinac Santinac, Germaine Assistant Administrator
Vikki Sergio Sergio, Vikki Accounting Clerk
Ashley Steinbrink Steinbrink, Ashley Employee at ICLV
Jamie Stuart Stuart, Jamie Administrative Assistant
Thomas Tate Tate, Thomas Soccer Academy Director
Kristi Toms Toms, Kristi Fifth Grade Teacher
Luke Toms Toms, Luke Physical Education Teacher/Athletic Director
Paula Wilkes Wilkes, Paula MS English Language Arts Teacher
Nemiah Woodson Woodson, Nemiah Substitute
Nickie Woodson Woodson, Nickie Instructional Aide